Skip to content
Pricing

Your design. A finished activation.First version in about 30 minutes.

Send a Figma or PSD design, or describe your idea. You get a working activation with all the settings it needs. A quote with the exact price arrives within minutes.

  • No subscription.
  • No templates you have to accept.
  • No coding.
Packages

One activation. One-off payment.

Choose a package by how complex your activation is. No monthly subscription.

MINI
€149one-off
A basic game in your design.
  • Ready-made simple mechanic: quiz, personality test, memory, poll
  • Wheel of fortune and scratch card for fun: the visitor sees a message or a code, and you don’t track how many prizes were given out.
  • Link and QR code
  • Basic statistics
  • Up to 3,000 players · 1 device · 1 language
  • 30 days live

No AI credits and no prizes with a set quantity.

Choose MINI
START
€290from · one-off
Wheel of fortune and scratch card with real prizes: you set how many prizes there are per day, and the system counts those given out and stops when they run out.
  • Mechanic of your choice, in your design
  • Prizes with a set quantity and AI activations
  • Basic statistics
  • Up to 5,000 players · 1 device · 1 language
  • 100 AI credits · 30 days live
Choose START
Most popular
PRO
€490from · one-off
An activation that collects contacts and measures results.
  • Contacts with consent, Excel export
  • Advanced statistics and report
  • Install on a phone and your own domain
  • Up to 10,000 players · 3 devices · 1 language
  • 300 AI credits · 60 days live
Choose PRO
EVENT
€790from · per brief
A big event, a big screen and a special mechanic.
  • Live quiz on a big screen
  • Motion games and special mechanics
  • Priority support during the event
  • Unlimited players · 5 devices · 1 language
  • 1,000 AI credits · 90 days live
Request a quote

Each package includes everything in the previous one. Prices exclude VAT. You pay only after you approve the preview, by card or on a pro forma invoice.

Compare all features
MINISTARTPROEVENT
Activation
Mechanic in your design and flowsimple✓✓✓
Link and QR code✓✓✓✓
Prizes with stock (quantity per day, tracking of those given out)—✓✓✓
AI image, video and readings—✓✓✓
Works offline after loading✓✓✓✓
Leaderboard for a big screen——✓✓
Install on a phone, like an app——✓✓
Your own domain——✓✓
Live quiz, motion games, special mechanics———✓
Visitors and devices
Playersup to 3,000up to 5,000up to 10,000unlimited
On-site devices11up to 3up to 5
Languages in one activation1111
Data
Statisticsbasicbasicadvanced, exportadvanced, export
Contacts with consent, Excel——✓✓
AI credits in the package—1003001,000
Validity and support
Validity with hosting30 days30 days60 days90 days
Priority support during the event———✓
Examples

You don’t pick a template. You build your own activation.

Examples are inspiration and a starting point. You change the flow, screens, rules and prizes to suit you.

All examples →
AI credits

AI credits, simply

1

Credits in the package

100START
300PRO
1,000EVENT

MINI has no AI credits.

2

What they’re used for

AI image, face in frame or reading1 credit
AI video, 8 seconds6 credits

If an image or video fails, the credit is returned.

3

Top-up

€0.25 per credit

You buy it in your account and it applies immediately. From 1,000 credits it’s cheaper.

Credits are only for what AI creates for visitors while the activation is live. Building and changes aren’t paid for with credits. You pay for changes you ask for, not for our fixes.
All credit prices and calculator

Price per use

AI image1 credit€0.25
Visitor’s face in your frame1 credit€0.25
Readingcoffee cup, tarot, birth chart or face · 1 credit€0.25
AI video, 8 seconds6 credits€1.50

Credit top-up

You buy it in your account and it applies immediately.

CreditsEnough forPrice
100100 images or 16 videos€25
500500 images or 83 videos€125
1,0001,000 images or 166 videos€240
2,5002,500 images or 416 videos€590
5,0005,000 images or 833 videos€1,150
Your calculation
300 credits
The package includes 300. No top-up needed.
Validity

Your activation runs as long as you need.

Your purchase includes a live period: MINI and START 30 days, PRO 60 days, EVENT 90 days, with hosting. You pay for an extension once, with no subscription.

Simple activations

MINI and START without a live big screen and without AI.

+30 days€29
+90 days€59
+365 days€99
Live, big screen and AI

Live, big screen, AI, PRO and EVENT.

+30 days€79
+90 days€179
+365 days€490
+365 days is a permanent activation: shop, hotel, exhibition space.

Always included: basic testing before launch, hosting and a secure connection, fast loading across Europe, offline use after the first load. Statistics and contacts stay in your account after expiry.

Services

Extra services

We do everything online, before and during the event.

AI credits

100 credits€25
500 credits€125
1,000 credits€240
5,000 credits€1,150

Validity and capacity

Extended run+30, +90 or +365 daysfrom €29
+5,000 players€49
Extra devicetotem, tablet or screen€49
Upgrade from START to PRO€200

Special services and features

Extra languageeach package has 1 language · the visitor picks the language€49
Change after launchtext, questions or prizes · new screen or rules €99€49
Extended testingon your devices, with a report · basic testing is included€79
Live support or moderation€90 / day
QR event check-ininvitations, check-in, live guest list€390 + €1 per guest
Photo corner or ID photo+€90
How it works

From idea to finished activation. No coding.

1

Send your design or idea

Figma, PSD or a short brief. If something is missing, the system shows you what to add.

2

Get a working preview

A working activation to test. For supported mechanics the first version arrives in about 30 minutes.

3

Test and approve

Valid for 48 hours, with up to 5 rounds of changes. Nothing to pay upfront.

4

Pay and launch

When you are happy: link, QR code, account and statistics.

Questions

Frequently asked questions

Does the package price cover one activation?

Yes. A package is one activation, built to your brief and design. Visitors use the package credits when AI creates an image, video or reading.

Does my activation have to look like the demo?

No. The demos are our suggestions. You change the flow, screens, rules and prizes, and you see the price in the quote before you pay.

Are AI activations an extra charge?

No. AI is included from the START package. You only pay for the credits visitors use, and some credits are already in the package.

Is there a monthly subscription?

No. You pay for a package once. You only pay extra for extensions, credits or services you choose.

What if we run out of AI credits mid-event?

You buy a top-up in your account and it applies immediately. The rest of the activation keeps working without credits.

Does it work offline?

Yes, after the first load. AI photo, AI video, readings, live quiz and motion games need an internet connection.

Can I use my own totem or tablet?

Yes. The package includes a number of devices, and each additional one is €49. Visitors’ phones don’t count as devices.

What counts as a player?

Every game started through the link or QR code.

Can I ask for something that isn’t in the catalogue?

Yes. Describe your idea in the brief and we’ll send an EVENT quote, from €790.

Ready?

Got an idea for your next activation?

Send a design or describe your idea. A quote arrives within minutes. You review the first version before you pay.

Prices are in euros, excluding VAT.